AdzBazar Forum

My Rented Referrals Status by Maginot

Started by maginot 2015-03-21 at 01:21
maginot
Golden 180 Days
BigInvestor (Level 5)
Posts: 32
Best regards,
Member Since: Mar 1, 2015
Membership: [Ultimate 30 Days] since Mar 9, 2015

These are the statistics:

[Golden 7 Days Trail]
Date...............RR's.............Clicks..............AVG
04-09MAR.......300.............12,057............8.03
09MAR............300..............0,000............0.00

March 09 I could not access the page, I sent a ticket and they solved the problem (thank you), but I had already lost the clicks from that day, a penalty.

[Ultimate 30 Days Membership]
Date...................RR's................Clicks..............AVG
10-31MAR......800-2,300.........208,754............5.01

Date.........RR,s........Clicks...........AVG
ABR........2,300.....282,810.........4.06
MAY.......2,300......254,430.........3.56
JUN........2,300......247,081.........3.58
JUL........2,300.......257,531........3.61
AGO.......2,300......245,301.........3.44
SEP........2,300......232,952.........3.37
OCT........2,300......231,893.........3.25
NOV........2,300......243,598.........3.53

Stay tuned.
« Last Edit: 2015-12-09 at 01:48 by maginot »
amirreza6790
(Level )
Posts:
how much earing from per clik referral in the ultimate accuont?

i have 50 rent ref
and per clik from rent ref is 0.001$
if avg clix 4.5 in the month:
50*0.001*4.5*30=6.75 $ earned
but 7.5 $ pay for 50 rent referral for 1 month and i have 6.75 $ in the month!!!!!
maginot
Golden 180 Days
BigInvestor (Level 5)
Posts: 32
Best regards,
earn $0.002 per click,
if you have over 1750 referrals:
the cost to renew a referral for a month is $0.209,
the cost to recycle a referral is $0.030,
You can get information on the upgrade button:
http://www.adzbazar.com/index.php?view=account&page=upgrade
and here:
http://www.adzbazar.com/index.php?view=faq
search question:
» What do rented referrals cost?

However you must be attentive to the referrals, if you go down the number of clicks may need to recycle some.

Regards.
Admin
Clicker (Level 1)
Admin
Posts: 228
great status dear maginot

i added 5000 points to your account.

keep up the great work and have a great weekend
maginot
Golden 180 Days
BigInvestor (Level 5)
Posts: 32
Best Regards,
Thank you so much, I like this site and I will continue working on it,
you are doing a great job, please continuously as well.
Great weekend for you also.
A greeting.
vogtmannsberger
(Level )
Posts:
How can you have this avg.. if all members have 4,20 avg??..
you use autopay or other strategy?
« Last Edit: 2015-03-22 at 01:50 by vogtmannsberger »
maginot
Golden 180 Days
BigInvestor (Level 5)
Posts: 32
Best Regards,
I try to control the clicks of the referrals, those who click a time recycling them, not use autopay, my intention is to renew long-term referrals, so expenditure savings is more, take a look at the faq:
http:www.adzbazar.comindex.php? viewfaq search question:
» What do rented referrals cost?

Regards.
vogtmannsberger
(Level )
Posts:
But the renew dont significate you will hav more click... your referral will stay with more days.. just it.
maginot
Golden 180 Days
BigInvestor (Level 5)
Posts: 32
Best Regards,
Sorry, I thought that they were two questions, since the autopay is also to renew referrals every day, if you are interested in what is the avg, I guess it's a question of luck if click more or less click, you anyway as you said you have to monitor them and recycle those who take a time without activity, 5 days or more, it is a way of controlling the avg, really not is another strategy with regard to this issue.
Regards.
maginot
Golden 180 Days
BigInvestor (Level 5)
Posts: 32
Updated.


©2014 - 2019 AdzBazar.com. All Rights Reserved.

AdzBazar.com is owned by Xalvira BV